Live

 

 

2018

25.01. SOLO @ No Cube, Muenster

27.01. SOLO @ Lokal Harmonie, Duisburg

15.05. w/ Klanc! @ tba, Iserlohn

 

2017

10.02. w/ Thorsten Töpp @ Petrikirche Dortmund, evangelische Pauluskirche Bochum, St. Josef Kirche Duisburg

16.02. w/ Jozef Dumoulin @ L’age d’or, Paris

25.03. w/ Klanc! @ Kulturkneipe, Dalborn

31.03. w/ Marie Daniels @ Wohnzimmerkonzert, Köln Mülheim

01.04. w/ Ampair:e @ Freiraum, Köln

06.04. w/ Ampair:e @ Altes Pfandhaus, Köln

17.05. w/ Ampair:e @ KIT, Düsseldorf

11.06. w/ Pamela Granderath @ Düsseldorfer Literaturtage

23.06. w/ Klanc! @ Haus Walstedde, Drensteinfurt

24.06. w/ Ampair:e @ Kultstätte Keller, Berlin

27.06. w/ Filán Band @ Bflat, Berlin

20.08. w/ Klanc! @ Neue Schmiede, Bielefeld

01.10. w/ Klanc! @ Gruenstaette, Altenberge

19.10. w/ Anja Kreysing @ No Cube, Muenster

28.10. w/ Filán @ LOCH, Wuppertal

26.11. w/ Louis Rastig & Emilio Gordoa @ Sowieso, Berlin

27.11. Solo Recording @ tba, Berlin 

15.12. w/ Jacob Medrea @ Salon de Jazz, Koeln

17.12. w/ Matthias Baldwin @ Christuskirche, Marienfelde

 

2016

 

17.01. w/ Martina Wildt @ Alexianer, Münster

20.02. RECORDING w/ Stijn Demuynck, Thea Soti, Mascha Corman, Lisa Müller, Maika Küster, Taisiya Chernishova @ Kirche Ehrenfeld, Köln

23.02. w/ Jan Klinkenberg, Stefan Rey & Thomas Esch @ Jazzschmiede, Düsseldorf

MARCH 2016: RECORDING @ Loft Köln // filán

10.03. w/ Thibault Gomez @ Second Souffle, Lyon (FR)

11.03. w/ Thibault Gomez @ Second Souffle, Lyon

20.03. w/ Martina Wildt @ Alexianer, Münster

09.04. w/ Filán Duo @ Kreativ-Haus, Münster

17.05. w/ Filán @ Jazzschmiede Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf

04.06. w/ Klanc! @ Grünflächenunterhaltung, Münster

11.06. Lyriklesung @ Düsseldorfer Literaturtage, Düsseldorf

01.07. Abschiedskonzert Dietlind Strophal @ Red Horn District, Horn Bad Meinberg

25.07. w/ Marie Daniels & Die Verwechslung @ Trinkhallen-Tour Ruhr, Mülheim

August 2016: RECORDING @ IMM Düsseldorf // Schörken /Krahmer / Wörle

01.09. w/ Filán @ Bürgerhaus Kalk, Köln

03.09. w/ Filán Duo @ Platzhirschfestival, Duisburg

04.09. w/ Nicola Hein, Joscha Oetz, Etienne Nillesen @ Platzhirschfestival, Duisburg

21.09. w/ Don Stavrinos @ Studio 9, Athen (GR)

30.09. w/ Ampair:e @ Freitagsküche, Frankfurt

07.10. w/ Filán @ Le Terminus, Sarreguemines (FR)

02.11. w/ Deutsch-Französisches Jazz Elektro Tentet @ LOFT, Köln (WDR Mitschnitt)

03.11. w/ Filán @ Elbphilharmonie Kulturcafé, Hamburg

06.11 w/ Martina Wildt @ Alexianer, Münster

12.11. w/ Filán @ Freiraum, Köln

26.11. w/ Filán Duo @ Le Fou, Essen

04.12 w/ Matthias Baldwin @ Alexianer, Münster

08.12. w/ Stijn Demuijnk / Pouancé @ LOFT, Köln

09.12. w/ Stefan Schönegg und Leonhard Huhn @ WIM, Zürich

13.12. w/ Ampair:e @ Barinton, Köln

15.12. w/ Klanc! @ tba, Dortmund

 

2015

 

01.01. w/ Constantin Krahmer, Markus Conrads, Ben Bönniger @ TIDE, Münster

03.01. w/ Matthias Baldwin @ Café Arte, Münster

11.01. w/ Hanna Schörken Band @ Café Goldmund, Köln

24.01. w/ Hanna Schörken Band @ Jazzschmiede Düsseldorf

24.03. w/ Hanna Schörken Band @ Die Fabrik, Frankfurt

04.05. w/ Nicola Hein, Joscha Oetz, Etienne Nillesen @ Salon de Jazz, Köln

23.05. w/ Eve Risser’s White Desert Orchestra @ Moers Festival, Moers

10.07. w/ Paul Hubweber, Nicola Hein & Constantin Krahmer @ Freiraum, Köln

25.07. w/ Hanna Schörken Band @ Jazz and Blues Ralley, Luxemburg

06.08. w/ Christina Zurhausen, Ramon Keck, Torben Schug @ Klub Berlin, Köln

08.08. w/ Klanc! @ Privat, Münster

09.08. w/ Klanc! @ Zomerconcerten Bredevoort, NL

15.08. w/ Knud Krautwig @ Café Arte, Münster

19.08. w/ Ampair:e @ Mampf, Frankfurt

20.08. w/ Constantin Krahmer @ Kiste, Stuttgart

04.09. w/ Brad Henkel, Joscha Oetz & Etienne Nillesen @ LOFT, Köln

04.10. w/ Martina Wildt @ Alexianer, Münster

08.10. w/ Natalie Sandtorv, Korhan Erel und Nicola Hein @ Sowieso, Berlin

09.10. w/ Julius Gabriel, Nicola Hein, Yorgos Dimitriadis @ Café Tasso, Berlin

17.10. w/ Stefan Schneider @ Café Arte, Münster

24.10. w/ Constantin Krahmer @ Leicht & Selig, Ladenburg

21.11. w/ Clemens Orth @ privat, Köln

27.11. w/ Matthias Baldwin @ Café Startklar, Düsseldorf

04.12. w/ Christian Pabst, Jasper Somsen & Ben Bönniger @ TIDE, Münster

12.12. w/ Nathan Bontrager, Nicola Hein & Etienne Nillesen @ Salon de Jazz, Köln

 

2014

 

10.04. w/ Nathan Bontrager @ Celeste, Wien

12.04. w/ Nathan Bontrager @ Galerie Koko, Wien

19.06. w/ Hanna Schörken Band @ Nachtigall, Köln

29.06. w/ Constantin Krahmer, Stefan Rey, Thomas Esch, Daniel Filbert, Beate Wolff // Examenskonzert @ Ledenhof, Osnabrück

03.08. w/ Matthias Baldwin @ Froschkönig, Berlin

25.09. w/ Paul Anquez @ Second Souffle, Lyon

26.09. w/ Paul Anquez @ Second Souffle, Lyon

28.09. w/ Paul Anquez @ 101 marches, Lyon

13.10. w/ Kenneth Dahl Knudsen @ Haus der Sinne, Berlin

tbc